|
|
Curious George Makes Pancakes by H. A. Rey $0.00 |
|
|
Affaire Sardou: Memoire a la Presse (1880) NEW $0.00 |
|
|
Mobile TV Phone Dual Sim 4.3″ Touch Android MP3 MP4 MP5 WIFI GPS 2GB A2000 $0.00 |
|
|
5x AC 16A/250V 20A/125V Double Pole Double Throw Boat Rocker Switches $0.00 |
|
|
1899 Paper Ad Northern Pacific Railroad Northwest 2 Trains A Day to The Coast $0.00 |
|
|
3150A Ashwagandha root – 50ml/1.69oz Tincture- stress $0.00 |
|
|
Mr. & Mrs. Dog in a Garden Globe Music Box $0.00 |
|
|
Welch’s Glass of Jerry Mouse Flying on a Kite $0.00 |
|
|
A Beautiful Lie by 30 Seconds to Mars (CD, Aug-2005, Virgin) $0.00 |
|
|
Vicks Humidifier V3500N – Awesome deal on a great humidifier! $0.00 |
|
|
CIRCUS CARNIVAL CLOWN BIRTHDAY PARTY INVITATION TICKET ELEPHANT FIRST 1ST -A10 $0.00 |
|
|
1973 FORD Pinto Falcon A/C BLOWER MOTOR D3F2-19805-A $0.00 |
|
|
A T20+ Cello Modern Stradivari Copy Outstanding Tone $0.00 |
|
|
’84 Ian Bannen Jerome Kilty A Moon For The Misbegotten Cast Signed Playbill 577P $0.00 |
|
|
TUFCASE FOR i860 NEXTEL (NYLON FABRIC) MADE IN U.S.A $0.00 |
|
|
USB 2.0 A-A Printer Scanner Extension Cable 6′ FT 6FT $0.00 |
|
|
BP-511 511A BATTERY+CHARGER FOR CANON EOS 30D 300D 50D $0.00 |
|
|
2 Samsung ML-D1630A BK Laser Toner for ML-1630 ML-1630W SCX-4500 SCX-4500W reman $0.00 |
|
|
HAYNES SERVICE MANUAL KAWASAKI ZX600 ZX636 ZX-63 $0.00 |
|
|
clear silicone soft gel skin case cover for acer iconia a500 tab 10.1in wi-fi $0.00 |
|
|
NEW CAR CHARGER for SAMSUNG A697 Sunburst SGH-A736 $0.00 |
|
|
Carol Lawrence A Rockette Spectacular Radio City Music Hall Signed Program 325J $0.00 |
|
|
KATHARINE CORNELL ROSE BURKE w/CREDIT ERNEST A BACHRACH THEATRE PHOTO T114 $0.00 |
|
|
KATHARINE CORNELL ROSE BURKE 1942 w/CREDIT ERNEST A BACHRACH THEATRE PHOTO T113 $0.00 |
|
|
1951 Director Elia Kazan A Streetcar Named Desire Candid Set VINTAGE PHOTO 377J $0.00 |
|
|
1968 Donal Donnelly A Day In The Death Of Joe Egg Signed Theatre Playbill 5F $0.00 |
|
|
C9720A Guy Brown Toner Cartridge (Cyan) $0.00 |
|
|
Mexico 998a SS Mexico City Olympics VF MNH $0.00 |
|
|
ROBERT CALVERT “HYPE” (SONGS OF TOM MAHLER) 1980 LP A SIDE RECORDS 1F 0311 A1/B1 $0.00 |
|
|
KOLN a. Rh. – Partie am Dom mit Bahnhof /GERMANY $0.00 |
|
|
“Physicians Formula”Tan light powder for a translucent glow,For sensitive skin $0.00 |
|
|
Star Wars Battlefront PC Computer Game Boxed w/ Key Starwars Battle Front First $0.00 |
|
|
TUPPERWARE ~ Vintage Avocado PICK A DELI Pickle Olive Keeper $0.00 |
|
|
(4) 2006 UD AUTO-FACTS SIGNATURES,T.HAFNER,C. CAPUANO,J.DYE,A.HARANG $0.00 |
|
|
GOLD catseye CRYSTAL EGG 45MM CATS EYE WITH A METAL STAND $0.00 |
|
|
MEN’S RTE, 66 T-SHIRT PACKAGED IN THE SHAPE OF A ROAD SIGN (NOVELTY) $0.00 |
|
|
What Do I Say to a Friend Who’s Gay? by Emily Parke C.. $0.00 |
|
|
Power Supply Charger for Sony Vaio PCG-6D1L VGN-S360P a7o $0.00 |
|
|
McCall’s 5515A Misses Hilary Duff Lined Jacket & Pants 4-10 $0.00 |
|
|
AK Homme 3 Dial Golden Automatic ☆ Mechanical Mens Wrist Watch A $0.00 |
|
|
Robert Kennedy, A Quality of Imagination, Clyde Keller RFK photo, signed print $0.00 |
|
|
OLDER thin ‘plywood’ GRANNY IN ROCKING CHAIR silhouette key holder-2 hooks/J.A? $0.00 |
|
|
A Half Breed ~Hamilton Gum Cowboy Series 1930′s $0.00 |
|
|
4 HP CC530A Black Toner Cartridges for Color LaserJet CP2025dn CP2025x CM2320fxi $0.00 |
|
|
Bodge Plants a Seed: A Retelling of the Parable of the $0.00 |
|
|
IMS IP404 Unregulated Linear DC Power Supply 40V 4A $0.00 |
|
|
OOAK Life’s a Beach Blues Green Chunky Bead Charm Bracelet Gemstones Crystals $0.00 |
|
|
Guernsey, 50 pounds ND (1994) A-prefix, P-59, QEII UNC $0.00 |
|
|
New Coach Black T-Strap Heels Size 8.5 Style: A3701 Org. Price: $198 $0.00 |
|
|
New Coach Black Strappy Heels Size 8 Style: A3701 Org. Price: $198 $0.00 |
|
|
Premier Modular 12 PC OUTDOOR SET PATIO WICKER NEW FURNITURE SECTIONAL SOFA 12a $0.00 |
|
|
RARE BLUE AQUAMARINE CAT PENDANT FINE SILVER JEWELRY A+ THAIROCKSHOP JEWELRY $0.00 |
|
|
CLOWN \ CIRCUS – All the World Loves a Clown 2 Tokens $0.00 |
|
|
NEW IN BOX abb vfd #acs350-03u-02a4-4+j400 $0.00 |
|
|
Haring, Firth A PERFECT STRANGER 1st Edition First Printing $0.00 |
|
|
Audi S4 A4 96-01 AUTHENTIC Brushed Stainless Dash Gauge Bezel Trim REAL METAL $0.00 |
|
|
3201A Barberry root bark – 50ml/1.69oz – stomach $0.00 |
|
|
Fisher Price Peek a Block Alphabet E Elephant $0.00 |
|
|
NEW – A Love Out Of Time by Rick Adkins $0.00 |
|
|
Antique Ridgid Metal Pipe Threader 31 A 1/2″ 3/4″ 1″ Made In USA Tri-Head Manual $0.00 |
|
|
DIN Rail Mounted 1P+N Earth Leakage Circuit Breaker AC 230/400V 63A $0.00 |
|
|
205a4 HH Round Cut Junoesque Citrine & White topaz Gemstone Silver Ring Size 9 $0.00 |
|
|
SALEM TRAVELERS-THE MAN LIFTED ME UP/A FRIEND NEW 45 $0.00 |
|
|
HELLA LIGHT BULB OS7527, 12V, 18W – 10 PCS $0.00 |
|
|
YPPD-J010A 2300KFA099B-F SHIPS FROM DALLAS, TX $0.00 |
|
|
New Mens Burton Such-A-Deal Snowboard Jacket Large Blk $0.00 |
|
|
3450A Garlic bulb, fresh – 50ml/1.69oz – upper respiratory tract $0.00 |
|
|
POWER SUPPLY AC ADAPTER LAPTOP CHARGER FOR HP G60t G70 82a $0.00 |
|
|
New Apple MacBook Pro 15″ A1175 A1150 MA463LL/A MA348G MA601LL 6cell $0.00 |
|
|
CMI RM11500-06A 3.5 $0.00 |
|
|
Mini HDMI/USB and A/V Covers for Nikon D3100 Battery Grip $0.00 |
|
|
2007 2008 2009 GMC ENVOY AIR FILTER A35433 $0.00 |
|
|
Dowry Chest * Solid Mesquite Wood * One of a Kind * Hand Made * Stunning ! $0.00 |
|
|
The true measure of a person-Ann Landers Vinyl wall lettering art 22″x9″ $0.00 |
|
|
Mentoring Marriages: Use Your Experience of the Ups a.. $0.00 |
|
|
ALLEN BRADLEY GLASS FIBER OPTIC CABLE RIGHT ANGLE TIP 43GT-TWC25SL SERIES A $0.00 |
|
|
20 count WOOD DESKTOP CIGAR HUMIDOR ENGRAVED IT’S A BOY! CHERRY FINISH NEW BIRTH $0.00 |
|
|
3207A Blessed Thistle herb – 50ml/1.69oz Tincture/Extract -indigestion/dyspepsia $0.00 |
|
|
One Hundred Rabbits and a Carrot Puzzle – 750 Pieces – Bunnies $0.00 |
|
|
NP-45 NP45A Replacement Battery+Charger+Lens Cleaning Pen For Fuji Finepix J10 $0.00 |
|
|
Schulz, Charles M. GO FLY A KITE CHARLIE BROWN 1st Edition First Printing $0.00 |
|
|
R3276A Eureka Pet Lover Bagless Refur Electrolux Home Care $0.00 |
|
|
02 KIA SEDONA 3.5L A/T ECU/ECM #39110-39600 $0.00 |
|
|
NWT! ” A ” Ettenne Aigner Gold Toned Bracelet – Beautiful & Elegant! RETAILS $25 $0.00 |
|
|
Apple iPad 2 32GB, Wi-Fi + 3G (Verizon), 9.7in -Black current Verizon $0.00 |
|
|
Dudero New Deluxe Floor Lamp, Gives a Soft Mood Llight $0.00 |
|
|
LEGO New Creator Rescue Robot 5764, 3 in 1: Rebuilds Into a Laserbot or Robocat $0.00 |
|
|
Big Mouth Toys New Grenade Mug – Take a Number $0.00 |
|
|
I Am a Little Elephant: Mini NEW by Francois Crozat $0.00 |
|
|
NIB Women’s Medium Slippers In A Bag – Floral Pattern – GREAT GIFT $0.00 |
|
|
OGDEN FBE01N03A-07291 BAND HEATER 300W 240V NEW CONDITION / NO BOX $0.00 |
|
|
50pc Bulk Silvery Cool Stainless Steel Letter A Alphabet Ear Studs Earrings Men $0.00 |
|
|
NIB Women’s Small Slippers In A Bag – Floral Pattern – GREAT GIFT $0.00 |
|
|
NEW! Alfani Gold Toned Link Necklace – Beautiful and Elegant – A Steal for YOU! $0.00 |
|
|
Notebook AC Adapter for Asus B50 B50A K501 K50IJ K52F K60IJ K60i P50ij U52F-BBL5 $0.00 |
|
|
** 2 PAIR CARTERS/CIRCO PJS – LONG & SHORT SIZE 2T – TAKE A LOOK – SO CUTE $0.00 |
|
|
Chad 1982 Sc # C262A Embossed VLH $0.00 |
|
|
HARLEY DAVIDSON # 60655-94A, ALUMINATOR. BILLET, INSP. COVER $0.00 |
|
|
Muira Puama Impulsione Seu Sexo Aumentar a Libido da Unidade $0.00 |
|
|
Definition of a Turtle MEDIUM T-Shirt Teefury NEW $0.00 |
|
|
Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men’s Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) $24.99 Ideal for all your Athletic shoes Running Shoes Court Shoes Sneakers Reduces stress on knees & lower body Trim to fit your size! You have…An active lifestyle! You want…Cushioning and shock absorption in your athletic shoes. You need…Dr. Scholl’s? Massaging Gel Sport Insoles. Comfort ~ Massaging Gel waves act like tiny springs to cushion feet Support ~ Arch Cradle supports your arch and provi… |
|
|
Darco Gentle Step Shoe Men 6 Women 7 1/2 Extra-wide Width – Model GS075XB – Pair $75.62 Extra-depth shoes indicated for diabetic foot lesions, arthritis, corns, bunions, hammer toes, poor circulation etc. Meets all requirements of the Medicare Therapeutic shoe bill. Available in black…. |
|
|
Birki’s Women’s Dorian Birko Flor Clog $129.95 This triple-strap sandal wraps your foot in a supple leather or velvety soft nubuck upper with fully adjustable straps. The footbed is designed to give you “true-to-life” arch support for even weight distribution, proper posture and a healthy step across the foot’s four arches. The shock-absorbing EVA outsole adds extra comfort underfoot…. |
|
|
Mary Jane (Black) Platform Adult Shoes – Wide Width (10W) $34.99 Includes one pair of wide width shoes…. |
|
|
Women’s Wide Width Gogo Boot, 3 Inch Block Heel (Red;7) $19.66 Wide Calf And Wide Shoe Width 3 Inch Stack Heel Gogo… |
|
|
Mary Jane (White) Adult Shoes – Wide Width (13W) $34.99 Includes one pair of shoes…. |
|
|
Whitmor Over-The-Door Shoe Rack, White, 36-Pair $27.50 Holds 36 pairs of shoes and provides a nonslip door pad to prevent scratching and hold the unit in place. Durable white resin sides with nonslip coated steel bars. Easy, no tool assembly. 8.00×21.38×76.50… |
|
|
Saucony Women’s ProGrid Stabil CS Running Shoe $114.99 Saucony’s Grid Stabil CS running shoe is perfect for excessive overpronators. It offers superior motion control, a smooth, cushioned ride, and a supportive, comfortable upper…. |
|
|
Naturalizer Women’s Dinara Ankle Boot $59.95 Evoke scenes from Dr Zhivago with these toasty Dinara Boots from Naturalizer. From the cozy faux fur fleece lining to the sturdy rubber blend wedge heel, this boot is destined to become your favorite winter wardrobe staple Wear them folded down with stirrup slacks for the ultimate after-ski look, or zipped all the way up for comfort with a skirt, sweater, and leggings. About Naturalizer Created … |
|
|
ASICS Women’s GT 2160 Running Shoe $99.99 Enjoy the consistent fit and unbeatable comfort of the ASICS® GT 2160 women’s running shoe. The Impact Guidance System (I.G.S.®) enhances the foot’s natural gait from heel-strike to toe-off, while the DuoMax® midsole offers extra support. GEL® cushioning systems in the heel and forefoot provide maximum shock absorption on impact…. |
|
|
ASICS Gel Kayano 16 Wide Width Stability Running Shoe Womens $133 The ASICS(r) Gel Kayano 16 women’s running shoe is packed with performance technology; it features an Impact Guidance System (I.G.S.(r)), which enhances the foot’s natural gait to ensure smooth, efficient turnover. The Discrete Heel Unit attenuates shock on impact, while a ComforDry(tm) sockliner provides additional cushioning and moisture management. |
|
|
Aetrex Berries Clog Wide Width Casual Shoe Womens $100 The Aetrex(r) Berries women’s clog promises easy style and a comfortable fit. It’s designed with a four-way stretch upper accented with full-grain leather stitching. The IQ150 memory foam footbed offers personalized cushioning, and a Mozaic(r) insole adds gentle support. |
|
|
Aetrex Berries Mary Jane Wide Width Casual Shoe Womens $100 Cute and classic, the Aetrex(r) Berries women’s shoe features a stylish Mary Jane design with full-grain leather accents. The four-way stretch upper promises a comfortable fit, while IQ150 memory foam adds personalized cushioning. |
|
|
Aetrex Emma Monk Wide Width Comfort Casual Shoe Womens $120 The casually stylish Aetrex(r) Emma Monk women’s shoe offers an unbeatable blend of comfort and function. It’s crafted using a combination of leather and stretch fabric, and an adjustable strap promises a perfect fit. The polyester lining provides effective moisture absorption. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $100 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $100 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $100 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Aetrex Women’s Triple Strap Walker $92 Available in Multiple Colors! – ATX1382: Walkers Athletic Shoes by Aetrex Features: -Women’s Walkers Athletic Shoes in White. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium and Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather and mesh. -Part of the Walkers collection. -Polyurethane footbed and mozaic layer insole. -Manmade sole construction. -Pressure relief insole construction. -Available in your choice of: -Black (S907). -White (S927). -Black Leather (S807). -White Leather (S827). . The Aetrex athletic Walker fuses performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. |
|
|
Black/white Pat Pump-458x Shoes – Size 7 $16.18 FXT1251: Pump-458X Oxford by Funtasma Features: -Women’s Pump-458X Oxford in Black-White Patent. -Part of the Pump collection. -Costume shoes and wide width gangster shoe. -3 heel. -Available in Black-White Patent (Pump458X/BW). |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Cross $94 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1152: Cross Pump by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Cross Pump in Navy Kid / Navy Patent. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex non slip rubber. -The upper is constructed out of leather. -Part of the Cross collection. -Texon insole. -Ros tech construction. -1 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Leather / Black Patent (H-33746). -Black Microtouch / Black Patent (H-33751). -Navy Kid / Navy Patent (H-33748). -Puma Kid / Puma Patent (H-33747). -Wheat Kid / Platino Kid (H-33749). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
|
|
Ros Hommerson Women’s Lite $87 Available in Multiple Colors! – RHM1205: Lite Sandal by Ros Hommerson Features: -Women’s Lite Sandal in Platino Kid. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Slim, Narrow, Medium, Wide and Extra Wide width. -The sole is constructed out of high-flex poly. -The upper is constructed out of fabric and leather. -Part of the Lite collection. -Texon insole. -Corolla construction. -1.75 heel. -Available in your choices of:. -Black Microtouch (H-27359). -Gold Nappa (H-27363). -Platino Kid (H-27367). -Silver Nappa (H-27362). -White Nappa (H-27366). Shoe Construction Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide! |
Write a Comment